Lista anmälda Lag

Anmälda:


Förare 1 Ort Klass Förare 2 Ort Klass
victor broström karlskoga Senior tim ruck karlskoga Senior
daniel wulff Karlskoga Motion över 50 Pierre Nilsson Karlskoga Motion över 50
Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors Motion över 40 Gabriel Gustavsson Degerfors Ungdom
Carl Viking Eliason Mullhyttan Junior Melker Jansson Hasselfors Junior
Joakim Ljunggren Karlskoga Senior Denka Karlskoga Senior
Robert Löfstrand Karlskoga Motion över 40 Fredrik Nyborg Karlskoga Bredd
Johan Edlund Örebro Senior Henrik persson Karlskoga Senior
August nordh Karlskoga Senior Martin Carlsson Karlskoga Senior
Linus Ericsson Karlskoga Senior Tobias karlsson Degerfors Senior
Staffan Engman Karlskoga Motion under 40 Stefan Johansson Storfors Motion över 50
Thom Borgshed Gyttorp Bredd Martin Malmkvist Nora Motion över 40
Jonas Östensson Askersund Motion över 50 Gustav Östensson Askersund Ungdom
Ulf Håkansson Lillkyrka Motion över 50 Per Wikvist Askersumd Bredd
Gustav Plogner Karlstad Junior Axel Plogner Karlstad Ungdom
Dan Christensen Karlskoga Motion över 40 Henrik Holmberg Karlskoga Motion över 50
conny sonesson Karlskoga Senior Dan åkesson Karlskoga Senior
Jarmo Tahvanainen Gusselby Motion över 40 Johnerik Hansson Lindesberg Motion över 50
Ludvig Runqvist Hällefors Ungdom Jonathan Forsell Grythyttan Motion under 40
Tomas Eriksson Örebro Bredd Anton Fellebro Nora Ungdom
Pontus skoog Karlskoga Senior Christoffer jonasson Karlskoga Motion under 40
Peter Holst Örebro Motion över 50 Kjell Blomqvist Nora Motion över 50
Rasmussen Hammarbäck Karlskoga Junior Max Hammarbäck Karlskoga Ungdom
Lars Jansson DEGERFORS Bredd Patrik DEGERFORS Bredd
Arne Blomqvist GARPHYTTAN Motion över 50 Lars-Göran Andersson Örebro Motion över 50
Daniel Berg Karlskoga Motion under 40 Daniel Motin Karlskoga Motion under 40
Robert Löfstrand Karlskoga Motion över 40 Fredrik Nyborg Karlskoga Bredd
Marcus Bäck Granbergsdal Motion under 40 Joakim Neuenfeldt Karlskoga Motion under 40
Håkan Persson ASKERSUND Motion över 50 Jimmy Öhlin Åmmeberg Motion över 50
Bössa Ericsson Karlskoga Motion över 50 Pelle Lillsnorre Westin Karlskoga Motion över 50
Felix Anderlund Hallsberg Senior Magnus Nyqvist Katrineholm Motion över 50
Olof Backman Karlskoga Ungdom Nathaniel Cartea Karlskoga Ungdom
Daniel Kohlscheen Karlskoga Motion under 40 Mathias Sjölander Karlskoga Motion under 40
Dennis Kjämpe Karlskoga Bredd Peter Johansson karlskoga Motion över 50
Olle Geidby Gyttorp Motion över 50 Thomas Geidby Gyttorp Motion över 50
Robin Dellegård Kumla Motion under 40 Per Dellegård Kumla Motion över 50
Daniel johansson Kristinehamn Motion under 40 Rickard ahlberg Kristinehamn Motion över 40
Emil Löf Kumla Junior Anders Löf Kumla Motion över 50
Oskar Geidby Nora Bredd Joakim Andersson Gyttorp Bredd